• UK
  • DOLPHIN IT SUPPORT & CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED - Unit 27 The Gables, Fyfield Road, Ongar, CM5 0GA, United Kingdom

Company Information

Company registration number
11936511
Company Status
LIVE
Country
United Kingdom
Registered Address
Unit 27 The Gables
Fyfield Road
Ongar
CM5 0GA
England
Unit 27 The Gables, Fyfield Road, Ongar, CM5 0GA, England UK

Management

Managing Directors
BALL, Allen Johnson

Company Details

Type of Business
ltd
Incorporated
2019-04-10
Age Of Company
2019-04-10 4 years
SIC/NACE
96090

Ownership

Beneficial Owners
Allen Johnson Ball
-

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
active
Previous Names
DELTAMED LIMITED
Filing of Accounts
Due Date: 2021-12-31
Last Date: 2020-03-31
Annual Return
Due Date: 2022-04-23
Last Date: 2021-04-09

DOLPHIN IT SUPPORT & CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED Company Description

DOLPHIN IT SUPPORT & CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED is a ltd registered in United Kingdom with the Company reg no 11936511. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2019-04-10. It was previously called DELTAMED LIMITED. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "96090". It has 1 director The latest accounts are filed up to 2020-03-31.It can be contacted at Unit 27 The Gables .
More information

Get DOLPHIN IT SUPPORT & CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED Register ReportAnnual AccountsShareholder ListArticles of AssociationBeneficial Owners Check

You are here: Dolphin It Support & Consulting Services Limited - Unit 27 The Gables, Fyfield Road, Ongar, CM5 0GA, United Kingdom

2019-04-10 4 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for DOLPHIN IT SUPPORT & CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 

Shareholder List

Details on the shareholders

Add to Cart
 

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 

Beneficial Owners Check

Beneficial Owners details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • change-registered-office-address-company-with-date-old-address-new-address (2021-09-23) - AD01

    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-micro-entity (2021-01-21) - AA

    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2021-04-12) - CS01

    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2020-04-14) - CS01

    Add to Cart
     
  • change-registered-office-address-company-with-date-old-address-new-address (2020-02-19) - AD01

    Add to Cart
     
  • cessation-of-a-person-with-significant-control (2020-02-19) - PSC07

    Add to Cart
     
  • termination-director-company-with-name-termination-date (2020-02-19) - TM01

    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-director-company-with-name-date (2020-02-19) - AP01

    Add to Cart
     
  • notification-of-a-person-with-significant-control (2020-02-19) - PSC01

    Add to Cart
     
  • change-account-reference-date-company-current-shortened (2020-03-12) - AA01

    Add to Cart
     
  • resolution (2020-03-12) - RESOLUTIONS

    Add to Cart
     
  • incorporation-company (2019-04-10) - NEWINC

    Add to Cart
     
expand_less