• UK
  • CPE MANAGEMENT LIMITED - Sensa Apartments, 16 Royal Engineers Way, London, NW7 1QB, United Kingdom

Company Information

Company registration number
09595068
Company Status
LIVE
Country
United Kingdom
Registered Address
Sensa Apartments
16 Royal Engineers Way
London
NW7 1QB
United Kingdom
Sensa Apartments, 16 Royal Engineers Way, London, NW7 1QB, United Kingdom UK

Management

Managing Directors
BRUNAS, Jean Pascal
DENLEY, David
GRAZIN, Colin Trevor
JESWANI, Ravi
SEHO, Darran Khay Li
SELVARAJAH, Kanther
Company secretaries
FAIRFIELD COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company Details

Type of Business
private-limited-guarant-nsc
Incorporated
2015-05-18
Age Of Company
2015-05-18 7 years
SIC/NACE
98000

Ownership

Beneficial Owners
-

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
active
Previous Names
MILL HILL (MILLBROOK PARK) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Filing of Accounts
Due Date: 2020-09-30
Last Date: 2018-12-31
Annual Return
Due Date: 2021-05-18
Last Date: 2020-05-04

CPE MANAGEMENT LIMITED Company Description

CPE MANAGEMENT LIMITED is a private-limited-guarant-nsc registered in United Kingdom with the Company reg no 09595068. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2015-05-18. It was previously called MILL HILL (MILLBROOK PARK) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "98000". It has 6 directors and 1 secretary.It can be contacted at Sensa Apartments .
More information

Get CPE MANAGEMENT LIMITED Register ReportAnnual AccountsShareholder ListArticles of AssociationBeneficial Owners Check

You are here: Cpe Management Limited - Sensa Apartments, 16 Royal Engineers Way, London, NW7 1QB, United Kingdom

2015-05-18 7 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for CPE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Shareholder List

Details on the shareholders

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Beneficial Owners Check

Beneficial Owners details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2020-05-04) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • resolution (2019-10-09) - RESOLUTIONS

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • resolution (2019-09-26) - RESOLUTIONS

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2019-08-22) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • notification-of-a-person-with-significant-control-statement (2019-06-10) - PSC08

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-director-company-with-name-date (2019-05-15) - AP01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • cessation-of-a-person-with-significant-control (2019-05-15) - PSC07

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2019-05-14) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-person-director-company-with-change-date (2019-02-26) - CH01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • termination-director-company-with-name-termination-date (2019-02-19) - TM01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-registered-office-address-company-with-date-old-address-new-address (2019-02-13) - AD01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • memorandum-articles (2019-10-25) - MA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2018-09-07) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2018-05-14) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-registered-office-address-company-with-date-old-address-new-address (2017-12-07) - AD01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • termination-director-company-with-name-termination-date (2017-12-07) - TM01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-director-company-with-name-date (2017-12-07) - AP01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2017-09-11) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-updates (2017-05-17) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2016-10-25) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-account-reference-date-company-current-shortened (2016-10-25) - AA01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-director-company-with-name-date (2016-05-24) - AP01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • termination-director-company-with-name-termination-date (2016-05-24) - TM01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-no-member-list (2016-05-23) - AR01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-registered-office-address-company-with-date-old-address-new-address (2015-11-10) - AD01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • incorporation-company (2015-05-18) - NEWINC

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less