• UK
  • DANTESEGG LIMITED - 8 Old Forge Court Colchester Road, Elmstead, Colchester, CO7 7EA, United Kingdom

Company Information

Company registration number
07971285
Company Status
LIVE
Country
United Kingdom
Registered Address
8 Old Forge Court Colchester Road
Elmstead
Colchester
CO7 7EA
England
8 Old Forge Court Colchester Road, Elmstead, Colchester, CO7 7EA, England UK

Management

Managing Directors
SPENCE, Raymond Albert
Company secretaries
EGGLETON, Tracy Susanne

Company Details

Type of Business
ltd
Incorporated
2012-03-01
Age Of Company
2012-03-01 10 years
SIC/NACE
42120

Ownership

Beneficial Owners
Mr Raymond Albert Spence

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
active
Previous Names
VECTIS 746 LIMITED
Filing of Accounts
Due Date: 2022-12-31
Last Date: 2021-03-31
Last Return Made Up To:
2013-03-01
Annual Return
Due Date: 2022-03-15
Last Date: 2021-03-01

DANTESEGG LIMITED Company Description

DANTESEGG LIMITED is a ltd registered in United Kingdom with the Company reg no 07971285. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2012-03-01. It was previously called VECTIS 746 LIMITED. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "42120". It has 1 director and 1 secretary. The latest annual return was filed up to 2013-03-01.It can be contacted at 8 Old Forge Court Colchester Road .
More information

Get DANTESEGG LIMITED Register ReportAnnual AccountsShareholder ListArticles of AssociationBeneficial Owners Check

You are here: Dantesegg Limited - 8 Old Forge Court Colchester Road, Elmstead, Colchester, CO7 7EA, United Kingdom

2012-03-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for DANTESEGG LIMITED as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Shareholder List

Details on the shareholders

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Beneficial Owners Check

Beneficial Owners details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2021-03-13) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-full (2021-04-19) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • dissolution-application-strike-off-company (2021-04-28) - DS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • gazette-notice-voluntary (2021-05-11) - GAZ1(A)

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2020-03-10) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-full (2020-06-09) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2019-03-10) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-full (2019-05-13) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2018-03-04) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-full (2018-05-08) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-registered-office-address-company-with-date-old-address-new-address (2018-09-04) - AD01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-full (2017-08-14) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-updates (2017-03-19) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-small (2016-05-16) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2016-03-04) - AR01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2015-03-03) - AR01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-small (2015-07-06) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-registered-office-address-company-with-date-old-address-new-address (2015-12-21) - AD01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2014-04-07) - AR01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-small (2014-06-30) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-small (2013-08-02) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2013-03-09) - AR01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • incorporation-company (2012-03-01) - NEWINC

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-director-company-with-name (2012-10-25) - AP01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • certificate-change-of-name-company (2012-10-26) - CERTNM

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • termination-secretary-company-with-name (2012-10-25) - TM02

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • capital-allotment-shares (2012-10-25) - SH01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-secretary-company-with-name (2012-10-25) - AP03

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • termination-director-company-with-name (2012-10-25) - TM01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-registered-office-address-company-with-date-old-address (2012-10-26) - AD01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less