• UK
  • MILL BROOK PLACE (EAST GRINSTEAD) RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED - Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, United Kingdom

Company Information

Company registration number
07655661
Company Status
LIVE
Country
United Kingdom
Registered Address
Queensway House
11 Queensway
New Milton
Hampshire
BH25 5NR
England
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR, England UK

Management

Managing Directors
GEORGE, Spencer
MARSHALL, Stewart Alexander
TIBBALL, Lisa
Company secretaries
-

Company Details

Type of Business
private-limited-guarant-nsc
Incorporated
2011-06-02
Age Of Company
2011-06-02 12 years
SIC/NACE
98000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
active
Previous Names
MILL BROOK PLACE (EAST GRINSTEAD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Filing of Accounts
Due Date: 2022-06-30
Last Date: 2020-09-30
Last Return Made Up To:
2012-06-02
Annual Return
Due Date: 2022-06-02
Last Date: 2021-05-19

MILL BROOK PLACE (EAST GRINSTEAD) RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Company Description

MILL BROOK PLACE (EAST GRINSTEAD) RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is a private-limited-guarant-nsc registered in United Kingdom with the Company reg no 07655661. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011-06-02. It was previously called MILL BROOK PLACE (EAST GRINSTEAD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "98000". It has 3 directors The latest annual return was filed up to 2012-06-02.It can be contacted at Queensway House .
More information

Get MILL BROOK PLACE (EAST GRINSTEAD) RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Register ReportAnnual AccountsShareholder ListArticles of AssociationBeneficial Owners Check

You are here: Mill Brook Place (East Grinstead) Residents Management Company Limited - Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, United Kingdom

2011-06-02 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for MILL BROOK PLACE (EAST GRINSTEAD) RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 

Shareholder List

Details on the shareholders

Add to Cart
 

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 

Beneficial Owners Check

Beneficial Owners details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2021-05-19) - CS01

    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2021-05-19) - AA

    Add to Cart
     
  • change-registered-office-address-company-with-date-old-address-new-address (2021-06-16) - AD01

    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2020-05-04) - AA

    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2020-05-24) - CS01

    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2019-05-29) - CS01

    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2019-03-20) - AA

    Add to Cart
     
  • termination-director-company-with-name-termination-date (2018-08-30) - TM01

    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2018-05-25) - CS01

    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-director-company-with-name-date (2018-04-25) - AP01

    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2018-04-11) - AA

    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-updates (2017-05-31) - CS01

    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2016-10-19) - AA

    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-no-member-list (2016-06-03) - AR01

    Add to Cart
     
  • termination-director-company-with-name-termination-date (2015-11-26) - TM01

    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-no-member-list (2015-06-02) - AR01

    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-director-company-with-name-date (2015-11-26) - AP01

    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2015-10-15) - AA

    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2014-10-06) - AA

    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-no-member-list (2014-08-18) - AR01

    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2013-10-24) - AA

    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-no-member-list (2013-07-02) - AR01

    Add to Cart
     
  • certificate-change-of-name-company (2013-02-27) - CERTNM

    Add to Cart
     
  • change-account-reference-date-company-current-extended (2013-02-04) - AA01

    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2013-01-31) - AA

    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-no-member-list (2012-06-06) - AR01

    Add to Cart
     
  • certificate-change-of-name-company (2012-01-20) - CERTNM

    Add to Cart
     
  • incorporation-company (2011-06-02) - NEWINC

    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-director-company-with-name (2011-06-23) - AP01

    Add to Cart
     
  • change-person-director-company-with-change-date (2011-06-24) - CH01

    Add to Cart
     
  • termination-director-company-with-name (2011-06-23) - TM01

    Add to Cart
     

expand_less