Last update:
  • DE
  • SMR Automotive Mirrors Stuttgart GmbH

    - Hedelfinger Straße 60, 70327 Stuttgart, Germany
Company registration number
HRB265162 STUTTGART
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hedelfinger Straße 60
70327 Stuttgart
Hedelfinger Straße 60,70327 StuttgartDE
Managing Directors
Andreas Heuser
Laksh Vaaman Sehgal
email address
info@smr-automotive.com
Phone
0711/185610
Fax
0711/185612345
Website
 
* non-official data
SIC/NACE Code
22.22.0 Drucken anderer Druckerzeugnisse
Last announcements in the commercial register. Details in ( ) concerning address and activity are given without guarantee.
  • 2012-05-29 Modification
    • de/hrb265162 stuttgart de/hrb265162 stuttgart 100% 100% Handelsregister de/hrb265162 stuttgart de/hrb265162 stuttgart 100% 100%
    • SMR Automotive Mirrors Stuttgart GmbH, Stuttgart, Hedelfinger Straße 60, 70327 Stuttgart. Prokura e...
Sign up to a SMART plan to see the full contentView All Announcements
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Stuttgart
Incorporated
2006-03-29
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
SMR Automotive Parts GmbH
Visiocorp Automotive GmbH
Schefenacker-Engelmann Spiegel GmbH
Share Capital
EUR 25.000,00
Age Of Company
2006-03-29 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years
Company Description
SMR Automotive Mirrors Stuttgart GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB265162 STUTTGART. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-03-29. It was previously called SMR Automotive Parts GmbH. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "22.22.0 Drucken anderer Druckerzeugnisse". The managing director is Andreas Heuser,Laksh Vaaman Sehgal.It can be contacted at Hedelfinger Straße 60, 70327 Stuttgart, Germany by phone on 0711/185610 by email at info@smr-automotive.com by fax on 0711/185612345 on the web at www.smr-automotive.com.
 

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SMR Automotive Mirrors Stuttgart GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
13.33

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Register Report

$
8.33

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Articles of Association

$
8.33

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Shareholder List

$
8.33

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Annual Accounts

$
33.33

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Report

Prices incl. 20% VAT
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Smr Automotive Mirrors Stuttgart Gmbh - Hedelfinger Straße 60, 70327 Stuttgart, Germany
Your Cart (0 Items)
Checkout
 
 
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing office of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

Stay in good kompany

We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

 

© 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy