Last update:
  • DE
  • JPM Financial Solutions Vermögensmangement GmbH - Mendelssohnallee 17, 01309 Dresden, Germany

Company registration number
HRB22735 DRESDEN
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Mendelssohnallee 17
01309 Dresden
Mendelssohnallee 17, 01309 Dresden DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Jörg-Peter Müller
Company secretaries
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Details in ( ) concerning address and activity are given without guarantee.
  • 2005-08-25 Modification
    • Z + S Dritte Vermögensverwaltungs-GmbH, Dresden (Wallotstr. 29, 01309 Dresden). Die Gesellschafterversammlung vom 31.05.2005 hat die Änderung der §§ 1 (Firma) 3 (Gegenstand des Unternehmens) 6 (Stammkapital) des Gesellschaftsvertrages beschlossen. Neue Firma: JPM Financial Solutions Vermögensmangement GmbH. Neuer Gegenstand: Beratung von Privat- und Geschäftskunden in Finanz- und Vermögensangelegenheiten, die Beratung im Rahmen so genannter Ratingverfahren, Existenzgründungsberatung, Beratung im Rahmen betriebswirtschaftlicher Fragestellungen, einschließlich der damit zusammenhängenden Vermittlung von Finanzprodukten, auch soweit eine behördliche Genehmigung erforderlich ist. Ausgeschieden: Geschäftsführer: Köhler, Anne, Dresden, *04.11.1978. Bestellt: Geschäftsführer: Müller, Jörg-Peter, Dresden, *05.07.1968, einzelvertretungsberechtigt; mit der Befugnis im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Dresden
    Incorporated
    2004-06-14
    Previous Names
    JPM Financial Solutions Vermögensmanagement GmbH
    Share Capital
    25.000,00
    Age Of Company
    2004-06-14 13 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description JPM Financial Solutions Vermögensmangement GmbH

    JPM Financial Solutions Vermögensmangement GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB22735 DRESDEN. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004-06-14. It was previously called JPM Financial Solutions Vermögensmanagement GmbH. The managing director is Jörg-Peter Müller.It can be contacted at Mendelssohnallee 17, 01309 Dresden, Germany .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for JPM Financial Solutions Vermögensmangement GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    8.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Register Report

    $
    5.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Articles of Association

    $
    5.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Shareholder List

    $
    6.63

    Annual Accounts

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Annual Accounts

    $
    26.00

    Credit Report

    Checks if this company is creditworthy

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Credit Report

    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Jpm Financial Solutions Vermögensmangement Gmbh - Mendelssohnallee 17, 01309 Dresden, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    Your Cart (0 Items)
    Checkout
     
     
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    Stay in good kompany

    We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

     
     

    © 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by

     

    In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy