Last update:
  • DE
  • Chinesisches Fitneßcenter Dr. Vu GmbH - Kleine Ulrichstr. 36, 06108 Halle (Saale), Germany

Company registration number
HRB214490 STENDAL
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Kleine Ulrichstr. 36
06108 Halle (Saale)
Kleine Ulrichstr. 36, 06108 Halle (Saale) DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Cuiping Li
Jiwu Wu
Baoli Chen
Company secretaries
-
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Stendal
Incorporated
2003-07-08
Previous Names
Chinesisches Fitneßcenter Dr. Wu GmbH
Share Capital
25.000,00
Age Of Company
2003-07-08 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Chinesisches Fitneßcenter Dr. Vu GmbH

Chinesisches Fitneßcenter Dr. Vu GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB214490 STENDAL. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003-07-08. It was previously called Chinesisches Fitneßcenter Dr. Wu GmbH. The managing director is Cuiping Li,Jiwu Wu,Baoli Chen.It can be contacted at Kleine Ulrichstr. 36, 06108 Halle (Saale), Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Chinesisches Fitneßcenter Dr. Vu GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Report

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Chinesisches Fitneßcenter Dr. Vu Gmbh - Kleine Ulrichstr. 36, 06108 Halle (Saale), Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
Your Cart (0 Items)
Checkout
 
 
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

Stay in good kompany

We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

 
 

© 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy