Last update:
  • DE
  • Provinzhelden GmbH

    - Donnerschweer Straße 172, 26123 Oldenburg, Germany
Company registration number
HRB203104 OLDENBURG (OLDENBURG)
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Donnerschweer Straße 172
26123 Oldenburg
Donnerschweer Straße 172,26123 OldenburgDE
Phone Number
 
Managing Directors
Jan-Hinnerk Janssen
 
* non-official data
Last announcements in the commercial register. Details in ( ) concerning address and activity are given without guarantee.
  • 2015-09-07 Striking off
    • de/hrb203104 oldenburg (oldenburg) de/hrb203104 oldenburg (oldenburg) 100% 100% Handelsregister de/hrb203104 oldenburg (oldenburg) de/hrb203104 oldenburg (oldenburg) 100% 100%
    • HRB 203104:Provinzhelden GmbH, Oldenburg, Donnerschweer Straße 172, 26123 Oldenburg.Die Gesellschaf...
Sign up to a plan to see the full contentView All Announcements
Country
Germany
Court
DE/OLDENBURG (OLDENBURG)
Incorporated
30.01.2009
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
POSAUNE Verlagsgesellschaft mbH
Age Of Company
2009-01-30 8 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years
Company Description
Provinzhelden GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB203104 OLDENBURG (OLDENBURG). Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 30.01.2009. It was previously called POSAUNE Verlagsgesellschaft mbH. The managing director is Jan-Hinnerk Janssen.It can be contacted at Donnerschweer Straße 172, 26123 Oldenburg, Germany .
 

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Provinzhelden GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Report

Prices incl. 20% VAT
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Provinzhelden Gmbh - Donnerschweer Straße 172, 26123 Oldenburg, Germany
Your Cart (0 Items)
Checkout
 
 
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing office of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

Stay in good kompany

We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

 

© 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy