• UK
  • REDSTONE FOUNDATION - Riverside House Yew Street, Kings Reach Business Park, Stockport, Cheshire, United Kingdom

Company Information

Company registration number
09791033
Company Status
LIVE
Country
United Kingdom
Registered Address
Riverside House Yew Street
Kings Reach Business Park
Stockport
Cheshire
SK4 2HD
United Kingdom
Riverside House Yew Street, Kings Reach Business Park, Stockport, Cheshire, SK4 2HD, United Kingdom UK

Management

Managing Directors
CORY, Robert
DONOVAN, Stephen

Company Details

Type of Business
private-limited-guarant-nsc-limited-exemption
Incorporated
2015-09-23
Age Of Company
2015-09-23 7 years
SIC/NACE
99999

Ownership

Beneficial Owners
Mr Robert Cory
Mr Stephen Steve Donovan
Mr Stephen Donovan
Mr Robert Cory
Mr Stephen Donovan

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
active
Previous Names
CORY FOUNDATION
Filing of Accounts
Due Date: 2021-06-30
Last Date: 2019-09-30
Annual Return
Due Date: 2020-11-03
Last Date: 2019-09-22

REDSTONE FOUNDATION Company Description

REDSTONE FOUNDATION is a private-limited-guarant-nsc-limited-exemption registered in United Kingdom with the Company reg no 09791033. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2015-09-23. It was previously called CORY FOUNDATION. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "99999". It has 2 directors The latest accounts are filed up to 2019-09-30.It can be contacted at Riverside House Yew Street .
More information

Get REDSTONE FOUNDATION Register ReportAnnual AccountsShareholder ListArticles of AssociationBeneficial Owners Check

You are here: Redstone Foundation - Riverside House Yew Street, Kings Reach Business Park, Stockport, Cheshire, United Kingdom

2015-09-23 7 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for REDSTONE FOUNDATION as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Shareholder List

Details on the shareholders

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Beneficial Owners Check

Beneficial Owners details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • resolution (2020-09-16) - RESOLUTIONS

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • memorandum-articles (2020-09-16) - MA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-full (2020-06-18) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2019-09-24) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-full (2019-07-02) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-full (2018-07-18) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2018-09-24) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-of-name-notice (2018-11-12) - CONNOT

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • miscellaneous (2018-11-12) - MISC

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • resolution (2018-12-05) - RESOLUTIONS

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • resolution (2017-04-28) - RESOLUTIONS

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • miscellaneous (2017-05-13) - MISC

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • certificate-change-of-name-company (2017-05-13) - CERTNM

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • resolution (2017-05-22) - RESOLUTIONS

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2017-10-11) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-small (2017-07-11) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-updates (2016-10-10) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • incorporation-company (2015-09-23) - NEWINC

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less