• UK
  • INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES GROUP LIMITED - Calf Pen Barn, Dalton On Tees, Darlington, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom

Company Information

Company registration number
08929897
Company Status
LIVE
Country
United Kingdom
Registered Address
Calf Pen Barn
Dalton On Tees
Darlington
North Yorkshire
DL2 2PB
England
Calf Pen Barn, Dalton On Tees, Darlington, North Yorkshire, DL2 2PB, England UK

Management

Managing Directors
BROWN, Colin Alexander
BROWN, Sarah Elizabeth
TWIST, Peter Andrew
WALKER, Ian Charles
Company secretaries
BROWN, Colin Alexander

Company Details

Type of Business
ltd
Incorporated
2014-03-10
Age Of Company
2014-03-10 8 years
SIC/NACE
61900

Ownership

Beneficial Owners
Mrs Sarah Elizabeth Brown

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
active
Previous Names
SPECIALIST TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED
Filing of Accounts
Due Date: 2021-06-30
Last Date: 2019-09-30
Annual Return
Due Date: 2021-08-24
Last Date: 2020-08-10

INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES GROUP LIMITED Company Description

INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES GROUP LIMITED is a ltd registered in United Kingdom with the Company reg no 08929897. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2014-03-10. It was previously called SPECIALIST TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "61900". It has 4 directors and 1 secretary.It can be contacted at Calf Pen Barn .
More information

Get INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES GROUP LIMITED Register ReportAnnual AccountsShareholder ListArticles of AssociationBeneficial Owners Check

You are here: Infrastructure Services Group Limited - Calf Pen Barn, Dalton On Tees, Darlington, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom

2014-03-10 8 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES GROUP LIMITED as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Shareholder List

Details on the shareholders

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Beneficial Owners Check

Beneficial Owners details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • certificate-change-of-name-company (2020-07-28) - CERTNM

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2020-05-04) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2020-02-07) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • resolution (2020-07-06) - RESOLUTIONS

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-secretary-company-with-name-date (2020-08-25) - AP03

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-director-company-with-name-date (2020-07-10) - AP01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-director-company-with-name-date (2020-08-24) - AP01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-updates (2020-08-10) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2019-04-02) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2018-03-16) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2018-04-16) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2018-12-20) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-micro-entity (2017-06-30) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-registered-office-address-company-with-date-old-address-new-address (2017-08-03) - AD01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-updates (2017-03-23) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2016-04-08) - AR01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-account-reference-date-company-previous-extended (2016-11-23) - AA01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2015-03-17) - AR01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-small (2015-12-10) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • incorporation-company (2014-03-10) - NEWINC

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less