• UK
  • NL RETAIL LIMITED - 25, Breadcroft Lane, Barrow Upon Soar, Loughborough, United Kingdom

Company Information

Company registration number
07681183
Company Status
LIVE
Country
United Kingdom
Registered Address
25
Breadcroft Lane
Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough
Leicestershire
LE12 8HW
25, Breadcroft Lane, Barrow Upon Soar, Loughborough, Leicestershire, LE12 8HW UK

Management

Managing Directors
LOVETT, Naphaphorn
LOVETT, Neal Anthony

Company Details

Type of Business
ltd
Incorporated
2011-06-24
Age Of Company
2011-06-24 11 years
SIC/NACE
47910

Ownership

Beneficial Owners
Mr Neal Anthony Lovett

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
active
Previous Names
FAB SHOPPING LIMITED
Filing of Accounts
Due Date: 2020-03-31
Last Date: 2018-06-30
Last Return Made Up To:
2017-10-26
Annual Return
Due Date: 2020-11-09
Last Date: 2019-10-26

NL RETAIL LIMITED Company Description

NL RETAIL LIMITED is a ltd registered in United Kingdom with the Company reg no 07681183. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011-06-24. It was previously called FAB SHOPPING LIMITED. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "47910". It has 2 directors The latest annual return was filed up to 2017-10-26.It can be contacted at 25 .
More information

Get NL RETAIL LIMITED Register ReportAnnual AccountsShareholder ListArticles of AssociationBeneficial Owners Check

You are here: Nl Retail Limited - 25, Breadcroft Lane, Barrow Upon Soar, Loughborough, United Kingdom

2011-06-24 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for NL RETAIL LIMITED as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Shareholder List

Details on the shareholders

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Beneficial Owners Check

Beneficial Owners details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2019-11-04) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-micro-entity (2019-01-18) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2018-11-01) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2018-03-19) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • notification-of-a-person-with-significant-control (2017-10-26) - PSC01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • resolution (2017-10-25) - RESOLUTIONS

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-director-company-with-name-date (2017-10-24) - AP01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-no-updates (2017-07-16) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2017-03-26) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • confirmation-statement-with-updates (2017-10-26) - CS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2016-07-18) - AR01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2016-03-30) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2015-07-14) - AR01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2015-03-19) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2014-03-06) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2014-07-02) - AR01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2013-03-05) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2013-06-28) - AR01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2012-07-05) - AR01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-person-director-company-with-change-date (2012-07-05) - CH01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-registered-office-address-company-with-date-old-address (2011-10-13) - AD01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • termination-director-company-with-name (2011-10-13) - TM01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-registered-office-address-company-with-date-old-address (2011-08-19) - AD01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-director-company-with-name (2011-08-16) - AP01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • capital-allotment-shares (2011-08-15) - SH01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-director-company-with-name (2011-08-15) - AP01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • incorporation-company (2011-06-24) - NEWINC

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • termination-director-company-with-name (2011-06-28) - TM01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less