• UK
  • LAVENDER MARKETING LIMITED - 44 Merchant Court, 61 Wapping Wall, London, E1W 3SJ, United Kingdom

Company Information

Company registration number
07519120
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
United Kingdom
Registered Address
44 Merchant Court
61 Wapping Wall
London
E1W 3SJ
United Kingdom
44 Merchant Court, 61 Wapping Wall, London, E1W 3SJ, United Kingdom UK

Management

Managing Directors
ELLIS, Avril Dawn
Company secretaries
GARBETTS NOMINEES LIMITED

Company Details

Type of Business
ltd
Incorporated
2011-02-07
Dissolved on
2013-05-07
SIC/NACE
73110

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
dissolved
Previous Names
VECTIS 676 LIMITED
Filing of Accounts
Due Date:
Last Date: 2012-03-31
Last Return Made Up To:
2012-02-07

LAVENDER MARKETING LIMITED Company Description

LAVENDER MARKETING LIMITED is a ltd registered in United Kingdom with the Company reg no 07519120. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2011-02-07. It was previously called VECTIS 676 LIMITED. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "73110". It has 1 director and 1 secretary. The latest accounts are filed up to 31/03/2012. The latest annual return was filed up to 2012-02-07.It can be contacted at 44 Merchant Court .
More information

Get LAVENDER MARKETING LIMITED Register ReportAnnual AccountsShareholder ListArticles of AssociationBeneficial Owners Check

You are here: Lavender Marketing Limited - 44 Merchant Court, 61 Wapping Wall, London, E1W 3SJ, United Kingdom

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for LAVENDER MARKETING LIMITED as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Shareholder List

Details on the shareholders

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
7.20

Beneficial Owners Check

Beneficial Owners details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • dissolution-application-strike-off-company (2013-01-15) - DS01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • gazette-notice-voluntary (2013-01-22) - GAZ1(A)

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • gazette-dissolved-voluntary (2013-05-07) - GAZ2(A)

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • annual-return-company-with-made-up-date-full-list-shareholders (2012-02-23) - AR01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-registered-office-address-company-with-date-old-address (2012-06-13) - AD01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-total-exemption-small (2012-07-27) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • incorporation-company (2011-02-07) - NEWINC

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • termination-director-company-with-name (2011-03-30) - TM01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • capital-allotment-shares (2011-03-30) - SH01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • change-account-reference-date-company-current-shortened (2011-03-30) - AA01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • appoint-person-director-company-with-name (2011-03-30) - AP01

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • certificate-change-of-name-company (2011-03-30) - CERTNM

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
  • accounts-with-accounts-type-dormant (2011-04-04) - AA

    € 6.00
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less