Last update:
  • DE
  • MMS Marketing + Management-Systeme GmbH - Breslauer Str. 14, 64732 Bad König, Germany

Company registration number
HRB70286 DARMSTADT
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Breslauer Str. 14
64732 Bad König
Breslauer Str. 14, 64732 Bad König DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Joachim F. Krahl
Joachim Felix Krahl
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Darmstadt
Incorporated
1980-08-26
Previous Names
MMS Marketing + Managementsysteme GmbH
Share Capital
50.000,00
Age Of Company
1980-08-26 38 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description MMS Marketing + Management-Systeme GmbH

MMS Marketing + Management-Systeme GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB70286 DARMSTADT. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1980-08-26. It was previously called MMS Marketing + Managementsysteme GmbH. The managing director is Joachim F. Krahl,Joachim Felix Krahl.It can be contacted at Breslauer Str. 14, 64732 Bad König, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for MMS Marketing + Management-Systeme GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Report

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Anmeldung vom 11.03.2017 - 2017-03-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 30.12.2016 - 2016-12-30

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Mms Marketing + Management-Systeme Gmbh - Breslauer Str. 14, 64732 Bad König, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by