Last update:
  • DE
  • Schülke Heizungsbau GmbH

    - Neuweiler 2, 97996 Niederstetten, Germany
Company registration number
HRB680504 Ulm
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Neuweiler 2
97996 Niederstetten
Neuweiler 2,97996 NiederstettenDE
Phone Number
 
Managing Directors
Rolf Schülke
 
* non-official data
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Ulm
Incorporated
1993-03-02
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Schuelke Heizungsbau GmbH
Share Capital
DEM 50.000,00
Age Of Company
1993-03-02 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years
Company Description
Schülke Heizungsbau GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB680504 ULM. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-03-02. It was previously called Schuelke Heizungsbau GmbH. The managing director is Rolf Schülke.It can be contacted at Neuweiler 2, 97996 Niederstetten, Germany .
 

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schülke Heizungsbau GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Report

Prices incl. 20% VAT
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schülke Heizungsbau Gmbh - Neuweiler 2, 97996 Niederstetten, Germany
Your Cart (0 Items)
Checkout
 
 
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

Stay in good kompany

We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

 

© 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy