Last update:
  • DE
  • Marlok Automotive GmbH

    - Wolf-Hirth-Str. 9, 73730 Esslingen am Neckar, Germany
Company registration number
HRB212305 STUTTGART
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Wolf-Hirth-Str. 9
73730 Esslingen am Neckar
Wolf-Hirth-Str. 9,73730 Esslingen am NeckarDE
Phone Number
 
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900YIJSJ4K5SLRQ76
Managing Directors
Jens Maschkiwitz
 
* non-official data
Last announcements in the commercial register. Details in ( ) concerning address and activity are given without guarantee.
  • 2017-03-20 Rectification
    • de/hrb212305 stuttgart de/hrb212305 stuttgart 100% 100% Handelsregister de/hrb212305 stuttgart de/hrb212305 stuttgart 100% 100%
    • HRB 212305: Marlok Automotive GmbH, Esslingen am Neckar, Wolf-Hirth-Str. 9, 73730 Esslingen am Necka...
Sign up to a plan to see the full contentView All Announcements
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Stuttgart
Incorporated
1989-12-27
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Alfred Schefenacker Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Reitter & Schefenacker Sound GmbH
Visiocorp Sound GmbH
Share Capital
EUR 31.000,00
Age Of Company
1989-12-27 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years
Company Description
Marlok Automotive GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB212305 STUTTGART. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1989-12-27. It was previously called Alfred Schefenacker Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung. The managing director is Jens Maschkiwitz.It can be contacted at Wolf-Hirth-Str. 9, 73730 Esslingen Am Neckar, Germany .
 

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Marlok Automotive GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Report

Prices incl. 20% VAT
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Marlok Automotive Gmbh - Wolf-Hirth-Str. 9, 73730 Esslingen am Neckar, Germany
Your Cart (0 Items)
Checkout
 
 
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

Stay in good kompany

We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

 

© 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy