Last update:
  • DE
  • Celgene GmbH

    - Joseph-Wild-Straße 20, 81829 München, Germany
Company registration number
HRB156716 München
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Joseph-Wild-Straße 20
81829 München
Joseph-Wild-Straße 20,81829 MünchenDE
Phone Number
 
Managing Directors
Jonathan Prim Biller
Gerwin Winter
Nakisa Serry
Jürg Oehen
Tuomo Tapani Pätsi
 
* non-official data
Last announcements in the commercial register. Details in ( ) concerning address and activity are given without guarantee.
  • 2017-01-20 Rectification
    • de/hrb156716 münchen de/hrb156716 münchen 100% 100% Handelsregister de/hrb156716 münchen de/hrb156716 münchen 100% 100%
    • HRB 156716: Celgene GmbH, München, Joseph-Wild-Straße 20, 81829 München. Gesamtprokura gemeinsam ...
Sign up to a plan to see the full contentView All Announcements
Country
Germany
Court
DE/München
Incorporated
2005-04-08
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Celgene Germany Distribution GmbH
R & W-E Pluto Kappa GmbH
Share Capital
EUR 25.000,00
Age Of Company
2005-04-08 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years
Company Description
Celgene GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB156716 MÜNCHEN. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-04-08. It was previously called Celgene Germany Distribution GmbH. The managing director is Jonathan Prim Biller,Gerwin Winter,Nakisa Serry,Jürg Oehen,Tuomo Tapani Pätsi.It can be contacted at Joseph-Wild-Straße 20, 81829 München, Germany .
 

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Celgene GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Report

Prices incl. 20% VAT
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Celgene Gmbh - Joseph-Wild-Straße 20, 81829 München, Germany
Your Cart (0 Items)
Checkout
 
 
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

Stay in good kompany

We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

 

© 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy