Last update:
  • DE
  • Appanatics GmbH - Rödingsmarkt 39, 20459 Hamburg, Germany

Company registration number
HRB12905HL LÜBECK
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Rödingsmarkt 39
20459 Hamburg
Rödingsmarkt 39, 20459 Hamburg DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Ralph Schnitzler
Company secretaries
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Details in ( ) concerning address and activity are given without guarantee.
  • 2017-05-22 Rectification
    • HRB 12905 HL: Appanatics GmbH, Sitz vormals: Oststeinbek, Rödingsmarkt 39, 20459 Hamburg. Sitz der Firma: Sitz/Niederlassung: Hamburg; Geschäftsanschrift: Rödingsmarkt 39, 20459 Hamburg; Rechtsverhaeltnis: Der Sitz der Gesellschaft ist nach Hamburg verlegt (Amtsgericht Hamburg, HRB 146437).
    • 2013-04-23 New incorporation
      • HRB 12905 HL: Appanatics GmbH, Oststeinbek, Möllner Landstraße 65, 22113 Oststeinbek. Geschäftsanschrift: Möllner Landstraße 65, 22113 Oststeinbek; Gegenstand: Entwicklung, Betrieb und Vermarktung von mobilen Anwendungen sowie die Erbringung von Dienstleistungen im Bereich der Informationstechnologie. Kapital: 25.000,00 EUR; Vertretungsregelung: Die Gesellschaft hat einen oder mehrere Geschäftsführer. Ist ein Geschäftsführer bestellt, so vertritt er die Gesellschaft allein. Sind mehrere Geschäftsführer bestellt, wird die Gesellschaft gemeinschaftlich durch zwei Geschäftsführer oder durch einen Geschäftsführer in Gemeinschaft mit einem Prokuristen vertreten. Alleinvertretungsbefugnis kann erteilt werden. Die Geschäftsführer können ermächtigt werden, im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich selbst oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte vorzunehmen. Vorstand: Geschäftsführer: 1. Schnitzler, Ralph, *24.08.1971, Seevetal; mit der Befugnis die Gesellschaft allein zu vertreten mit der Befugnis Rechtsgeschäfte mit sich selbst oder als Vertreter Dritter abzuschließen; War Geschäftsführer: 2. Nowak, Mark, *22.01.1970, Hamburg; Rechtsform: Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung; Gesellschaftsvertrag vom: 06.09.2012 Durch Beschluss der Gesellschafterversammlung vom 27.03.2013 ist der Sitz der Gesellschaft von Hamburg (Amtsgericht Hamburg, HRB 124687) nach Oststeinbek verlegt und die Firma sowie der Gegenstand geändert; im Gesellschaftsvertrag wurden § 1 (Firma, Sitz), § 2 (Unternehmensgegenstand) und § 3 (Stammkapital) geändert. Bemerkung: Tag der ersten Eintragung: 01.10.2012
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Lübeck
    Incorporated
    2012-10-01
    Previous Names
    28. Cordu Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH|28. Cordu Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH
    Share Capital
    25.000,00
    Age Of Company
    2012-10-01 4 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description Appanatics GmbH

    Appanatics GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB12905HL LÜBECK. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2012-10-01. It was previously called 28. Cordu Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH|28. Cordu Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH. The managing director is Ralph Schnitzler.It can be contacted at Rödingsmarkt 39, 20459 Hamburg, Germany .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Appanatics GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    8.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Register Report

    $
    5.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Articles of Association

    $
    5.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Shareholder List

    $
    6.63

    Annual Accounts

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Annual Accounts

    $
    26.00

    Credit Report

    Checks if this company is creditworthy

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Credit Report

    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Appanatics Gmbh - Rödingsmarkt 39, 20459 Hamburg, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    Your Cart (0 Items)
    Checkout
     
     
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    Stay in good kompany

    We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

     
     

    © 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by

     

    In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy