Last update:
  • DE
  • Geschäftsführung Rosenbaum-Omnibusreisen GmbH - Industriestraße 55, 52224 Stolberg, Germany

Company registration number
HRB10989 AACHEN
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Industriestraße 55
52224 Stolberg
Industriestraße 55, 52224 Stolberg DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
-
Company secretaries
-
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Aachen
Incorporated
1997-10-27
Previous Names
Geschäftsfuehrung Rosenbaum-Omnibusreisen GmbH|Geschaeftsfuehrung Rosenbaum-Omnibusreisen GmbH
Share Capital
51.000,00
Age Of Company
1997-10-27 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Geschäftsführung Rosenbaum-Omnibusreisen GmbH

Geschäftsführung Rosenbaum-Omnibusreisen GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB10989 AACHEN. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997-10-27. It was previously called Geschäftsfuehrung Rosenbaum-Omnibusreisen GmbH|Geschaeftsfuehrung Rosenbaum-Omnibusreisen GmbH. It can be contacted at Industriestraße 55, 52224 Stolberg, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Geschäftsführung Rosenbaum-Omnibusreisen GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Report

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Geschäftsführung Rosenbaum-Omnibusreisen Gmbh - Industriestraße 55, 52224 Stolberg, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
Your Cart (0 Items)
Checkout
 
 
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

Stay in good kompany

We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

 
 

© 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy