Last update:
  • DE
  • Ute Molzahn e.K. Am Grünen Tal 19, 19063 Schwerin

    - Am Grünen Tal 19, 19063 Schwerin, Germany
Company registration number
HRA3311 SCHWERIN
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Am Grünen Tal 19
19063 Schwerin
Am Grünen Tal 19,19063 SchwerinDE
Phone Number
 
Managing Directors
Ute Mock-Zimmermann
Ute Molzahn
 
* non-official data
SIC/NACE Code
67.20.1 Versicherungsvertreter
Last announcements in the commercial register. Details in ( ) concerning address and activity are given without guarantee.
  • 2013-11-11 Modification
    • de/hra3311 schwerin de/hra3311 schwerin 100% 100% Handelsregister de/hra3311 schwerin de/hra3311 schwerin 100% 100%
    • Ute Mock-Zimmermann e.K. Am Grünen Tal 19, 19063 Schwerin, Schwerin, Am Grünen Tal 19, 19063 Schwe...
Sign up to a plan to see the full contentView All Announcements
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Schwerin
Incorporated
2012-06-21
Type of Business
Einzelkauffrau
Previous Names
Provinzial Versicherungen Ute Mock-Zimmermann e.K. Generalagentin Am Grünen Tal 19, 19063 Schwerin
Ute Mock-Zimmermann e.K. Am Grünen Tal 19, 19063 Schwerin
Age Of Company
2012-06-21 5 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years
Company Description
Ute Molzahn e.K. Am Grünen Tal 19, 19063 Schwerin is a Einzelkauffrau registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRA3311 SCHWERIN. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2012-06-21. It was previously called Provinzial Versicherungen Ute Mock-Zimmermann e.K. Generalagentin Am Grünen Tal 19, 19063 Schwerin. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "67.20.1 Versicherungsvertreter". The managing director is Ute Mock-Zimmermann,Ute Molzahn.It can be contacted at Am Grünen Tal 19, 19063 Schwerin, Germany .
 

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ute Molzahn e.K. Am Grünen Tal 19, 19063 Schwerin as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Report

Prices incl. 20% VAT
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Ute Molzahn E.k. Am Grünen Tal 19, 19063 Schwerin - Am Grünen Tal 19, 19063 Schwerin, Germany
Your Cart (0 Items)
Checkout
 
 
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

Stay in good kompany

We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

 

© 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy