• DE
  • Creditreform Karlsruhe Bliss & Hagemann GmbH & Co. KG - Kriegsstr. 236-240, 76135 Karlsruhe, Germany

Company registration number
HRA102828 MANNHEIM
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Kriegsstr. 236-240
76135 Karlsruhe
Kriegsstr. 236-240, 76135 Karlsruhe DE
Phone Number
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Address and Activity details contained in ( ) are given without guarantee.
  • 2020-08-06 Modification
    • HRA *: Creditreform Karlsruhe Bliss & Hagemann GmbH & Co. KG, Karlsruhe, Kriegsstr. *-*, D-* Karlsruhe. Einzelprokura: Bliss, Mathias, Karlsruhe, **.*.*.
    • 2017-08-11 Rectification
      • HRA *: Creditreform Karlsruhe Bliss & Hagemann KG, Karlsruhe, Kriegsstr. *-*, * Karlsruhe. Firma geändert; nun: Creditreform Karlsruhe Bliss & Hagemann GmbH & Co. KG. Eingetreten als Persönlich haftender Gesellschafter: Creditreform Karlsruhe Bliss & Hagemann Komplementär-GmbH, Karlsruhe (Amtsgericht Mannheim HRB *). Ausgeschieden als Persönlich haftender Gesellschafter: Bliss, Wolfgang, Karlsruhe, **.*.*; Hagemann, Matthias, Ettlingen, **.*.*.
    • 2016-01-08 Modification
      • HRA *: Creditreform Karlsruhe Bliss & Hagemann KG, Karlsruhe, Kriegsstr. *-*, * Karlsruhe. Gesamtprokura gemeinsam mit einem persönlich haftenden Gesellschafter oder einem anderen Prokuristen: Jurado, Andreas, Karlsruhe, **.*.*.
    • 2014-02-05 Modification
      • HRA *:Creditreform Karlsruhe Bliss & Hagemann KG, Karlsruhe, Kriegsstr. *-*, * Karlsruhe.Prokura erloschen: Toma, Beate, Karlsruhe, **.*.*.
    • 2012-09-28 Modification
      • Creditreform Karlsruhe Bliss & Hagemann KG, Karlsruhe, Kriegsstr. *-*, * Karlsruhe. Gesamtprokura gemeinsam mit einem persönlich haftenden Gesellschafter oder einem anderen Prokuristen: Toma, Beate, Karlsruhe, **.*.*.
    • 2012-01-20 Modification
      • Creditreform Karlsruhe Bliss KG, Karlsruhe, Kriegsstr. *-*, * Karlsruhe. Firma geändert; nun: Creditreform Karlsruhe Bliss & Hagemann KG. Neue Geschäftsanschrift: Kriegsstr. *-*, * Karlsruhe. Vertretungsbefugnis geändert bei Persönlich haftender Gesellschafter: Bliss, Wolfgang, Karlsruhe, **.*.*, mit der Befugnis, im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen. Eingetreten als Persönlich haftender Gesellschafter: Hagemann, Matthias, Ettlingen, **.*.*. Prokura erloschen: Hagemann, Matthias, Ettlingen, **.*.*.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Mannheim
    Incorporated
    1976-03-12
    Type of Business
    Kommanditgesellschaft
    Previous Names
    Creditreform Karlsruhe Cosanne KG
    Share Capital
    -
    Age Of Company
    1976-03-12 45 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description Creditreform Karlsruhe Bliss & Hagemann GmbH & Co. KG

    Creditreform Karlsruhe Bliss & Hagemann GmbH & Co. KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRA102828 MANNHEIM. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1976-03-12. It was previously called Creditreform Karlsruhe Cosanne KG. It can be contacted at Kriegsstr. 236-240 .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Creditreform Karlsruhe Bliss & Hagemann GmbH & Co. KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    12.67

    Annual Account

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Anmeldung vom 27.07.2017 - 2017-07-27

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung vom 03.08.2017 - 2017-08-03

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung vom 05.01.2016 - 2016-01-05

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung vom 08.12.2015 - 2015-12-08

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung vom 23.01.2014 - 2014-01-23

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung vom 19.09.2012 - 2012-09-19

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung vom 11.01.2012 - 2012-01-11

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung vom 21.12.2011 - 2011-12-21

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung vom 08.12.2011 - 2011-12-08

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Creditreform Karlsruhe Bliss & Hagemann Gmbh & Co. Kg - Kriegsstr. 236-240, 76135 Karlsruhe, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less