Last update:
  • CH
  • q.e.d. Treuhand GmbH - Löwenstrasse 55 8001 Zürich, Zug, Switzerland

Company registration number
17040081923
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Löwenstrasse 55
8001 Zürich
Zug
Löwenstrasse 55, 8001 Zürich, Zug CH
Officers
Christian Siegrist (Gesellschafter)
Sonja Neuhaus (Geschäftsführerin)
VAT Number
CHE114361887
Country
Switzerland
Court
CH/Zürich
Incorporated
2008-06-19
Activity
Die Gesellschaft bezweckt die Erbringung von Dienstleistungen aller Art im Treuhandbereich als auch im EDV-Bereich. Die Gesellschaft kann sich an anderen Unternehmen beteiligen, Zweigniederlassungen errichten sowie alle Geschäfte tätigen, welche den
Previous Names
q.e.d. Treuhand GmbhH
Remarks
null:Pflichten: Nebenleistungspflichten, Vorhand-, Vorkaufs- oder Kaufsrechte gemäss näherer Umschreibung in den Statuten.
null:SHAB
null:Die Mitteilungen der Geschäftsführung an die Gesellschafter erfolgen schriftlich oder per E-Mail.
null:Gemäss Erklärung vom 07.05.2008 wurde auf die eingeschränkte Revision verzichtet.
Share Capital
20000 CHF
Age Of Company
2008-06-19 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description q.e.d. Treuhand GmbH

q.e.d. Treuhand GmbH is registered in Switzerland with the Company reg no 17040081923. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2008-06-19. It was previously called q.e.d. Treuhand GmbhH. The declared activity is Die Gesellschaft bezweckt die Erbringung von Dienstleistungen aller Art im Treuhandbereich als auch im EDV-Bereich. Die Gesellschaft kann sich an anderen Unternehmen beteiligen, Zweigniederlassungen errichten sowie alle Geschäfte tätigen, welche den . It can be contacted at Löwenstrasse 55 8001 Zürich, Zug, Switzerland .

More information

Get q.e.d. Treuhand GmbH Register ReportVAT Number CheckCredit Check

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for q.e.d. Treuhand GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
4.00

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    4.00

    - Register Report

$
5.05

VAT Number Check

Provides the valid and verified VAT number

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.05

    - VAT Number Check

$
26.00

Credit Check

Check the credit risk of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Check

Prices incl. 20% VAT
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Swiss Federal Commercial Registry Office (contracting partner). The price includes a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
The company details for q.e.d. Treuhand GmbH are sourced directly or indirectly from official company registries.
You are here: Q.e.d. Treuhand Gmbh - Löwenstrasse 55 8001 Zürich, Zug, Switzerland
kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria (license granted / renewed on April 14th 2015) and is an official distributor of the European Business Register (EBR) (as per agreement dated July 27th 2012). kompany and its subsidiaries are private service providers and do not represent any government or government office.
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by