Last update:
** SWITZERLAND: Due to maintenance work carried out by the registers of the cantons until the 21st of August 2017, there are currently delays in retrieving documents from Switzerland.
  • AU
  • null - VIC, 3337, Australia

Company registration number
85475704821
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
VIC
3337
AU
VIC, 3337 AU
Mobile
+61 439 776173
Country
Australia
Incorporated
2010-09-08
TRADE NAMES
Mr Hydraulics
Previous Names
-, UTF-8
SIC/NACE
9429 - Other Machinery and Equipment Repair and Maintenance
Age Of Company
2010-09-08 6 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description null

null is a Individual or Sole Trader registered in Australia with the Company reg no 85475704821. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2010-09-08. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "9429 - Other Machinery and Equipment Repair and Maintenance". It can be contacted at Vic, 3337, Australia .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for null as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

The company details for null are sourced directly or indirectly from official company registries.
You are here: Null - VIC, 3337, Australia
kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria (license granted / renewed on April 14th 2015) and is an official distributor of the European Business Register (EBR) (as per agreement dated July 27th 2012). kompany and its subsidiaries are private service providers and do not represent any government or government office.
Your Cart (0 Items)
Checkout
 
 
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

Stay in good kompany

We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

 
 

© 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy