Last update:
  • AT
  • Peter Kahlig & Helge Parsch Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. - Lenaugasse 23, 3400, Klosterneuburg/Kierling, Austria

Company registration number
FN93454h
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Lenaugasse 23
3400
Klosterneuburg/Kierling
Lenaugasse 23, 3400, Klosterneuburg/Kierling AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Peter Kahlig & Helge Parsch Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1975
COMPANY TYPE
Ges.m.b.H.
Previous Names
Peter Kahlig & Helge Parsch Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1975-01-01 43 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Peter Kahlig & Helge Parsch Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu.

Peter Kahlig & Helge Parsch Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. is a Ges.m.b.H. registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 93454 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1975. It was previously called Peter Kahlig & Helge Parsch Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Lenaugasse 23, 3400, Klosterneuburg/kierling, Austria .

More information

Get Peter Kahlig & Helge Parsch Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Peter Kahlig & Helge Parsch Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Peter Kahlig & Helge Parsch Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. online

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.17

    - Register Report

$
5.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Peter Kahlig & Helge Parsch Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu.

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Annual Accounts

$
5.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Peter Kahlig & Helge Parsch Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu.

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Articles of Association

$
36.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Peter Kahlig & Helge Parsch Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu.

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    36.00

    - Credit Report by KSV1870

$
26.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Peter Kahlig & Helge Parsch Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu.

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Check by KSV1870

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Peter Kahlig & Helge Parsch Gesellschaft M.b.h. In Liqu. - Lenaugasse 23, 3400, Klosterneuburg/Kierling, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by